May 29, 2016

Our Team

Mr. Rajankumar…. ( Chairman / Founder )

Kokila Rajan… ( Managing Director )

Yashvardhan  ( Director )

Urvashi ( Director )

Chitrangana ( Director )


H.O . Anand Office Management Team

Druvesh New Staff 20160403_140156

Dhruvesh Patel… ( Technical Support  )

Mahesh Bhatt… ( CRM, Aadhar Head, AMC & Sales Head )

IMG_20160123_145819

Bindi Patel… ( FI Development Manager )

Dhaval (2)

Dhaval Prajapati… ( Market Analyser  )

Hiral Patel… ( Receptionist )

IMG-20160403-WA0018

Mukesh Gohel…. ( Accountant / B C )

Pinkal Patel … (  Online Sales Executive )

Kishan Solanki… ( Online Sales Executive )

Makwana Kinjal

Kinjal Makwana ( HR Head )

Bharat Vaghela… ( Peon )


jmtc

Educational & Recruitment Training Partner

JMTC ( Jashkamal Milcent Management Training Centre ) Anand


minds

Marketing Management & Educational  Development Team 

” Mind’s Miracle ”

Hetal Rathod

Hetal Rathod ( Education Dept. )

Satyam Tank

Satyam Tank ( Education Dept. )

Mitesh Pathak

Mitesh Pathak ( Education Dept. )


State Level BC  ( Bank Kisok / NBFC / ATM )

Reshma malek

ReshmaBen Malek ( S.L.B.C. )

Bhumi Vakil

BhumiBen Vakil ( S.L.B.C. )

Krishna suthar

KrishnaBen Suthar ( S.L.B.C. )

Priti Gandhi

RiddhiBen Gandhi ( S.L.B.C. )

Akash Prmar

Akash Parmar ( S.L.B.C. )

Mausamee Chauhan

MausmeeBen Chauhan ( S.L.B.C. )

Tanvi tanu

TanviBen Tannu ( S.L.B.C.)

Kinjal Amin

KinjalBen Amin ( S.L.B.C. )

Nehal Parmar

NehalBen Parmar ( S.L.B.C. )


 Gujarat Taluka Coordinator 

Rathva Parul

 Baria ToralBen ( Chhota Udepur TC )

anju Patel

Patel Anjuben ( Pavijetpur TC )

Rathva Pintu

Rathva Pintu ( Bodeli TC )

Rathva Bharat

Rathva Bharat ( District Co-Ordinator )

jangu rathva

Jangu Rathva ( Nasvadi TC )

Mansuri Ronak

Mansuri Ronak Ilyas ( Sankheda TC )

Makrani Mahejjabanu

Makrani Mahejabinbanu ( Panchmahal TC )

Jadav Jignisha

Jadav JignishaBen ( Panchmahal TC )

Gadhvi Kirtipalsih

Gadhvi Kirtipalsinh ( Sahera TC )

Sikligar Bijal

Sikligar BijalBen ( Halol TC )

Baria Ajat

Bariya Ajatbhai ( Morva TC )

Parmar Hardev

Parmar Hardev ( Kalol TC )

Rathva Bhayla

Rathva Bhayla ( Ghoghamba TC )

Patel Chetan

Patel Chetan ( Jambughoda TC )

Patel Alpesh

Patel Alpesh ( Devgadh Baria TC )

Patel Parth

Patel Parth ( Garbada TC )

Baria Chiman

Baria Chiman ( Limkheda TC )

Matiya Narendra

Matiya Narendra ( Fatehpura TC )

Patelia Atul

Patelia Atul ( Sanjeli TC )

Parmar Bhavin

Parmar Bhavin ( Jalod TC )

Rana Milan

Rana Milan ( Dahod TC )

Baria Shailesh

Baria Shailesh ( Dhanpur TC )

Jadav Prashant

Jadav Prashant ( Dahod TC )

Saiyad Maheeratabsum

Saiyad Maheeratabsum ( Anand TC )

Patel Radhika

Patel RadhikaBen ( Mahemdavad TC )

Vohra Hanna

Vahora Hanna ( Khambhat TC )

Chavda Jyoti

Chavda JyotiBen ( Ahmedabad TC )

Parmar Vipul

Parmar Vipul (Dholka TC )

Karathiya Kaushik

Karathiya Kaushik ( Viramgam TC )

Dabhi Jaydeep

Dabhi Jaydeep ( Detroj TC )

Bhanderi Kaushik

Bhanderi Kaushik ( Balva TC )

Rana Divyesh

Rana Divyesh ( Sanand TC )

Brahmabhatt Rupal

Brahmabhatt RupalBen ( Daskorai TC )

Dharmecha Pratik

Dhamecha Pratik ( Vadodara TC )

Parmar Bhavna

Parmar BhavnaBen ( Shinor TC )

Patel Nitin

Patel Nitin ( Savli TC )

kamlesh Rana

Rana Kamlesh ( Padra TC )

Patel mehul

Patel Mehul ( Karjan TC )

Parmar Tarun

Parmar Tarun ( Vadodara TC )

Zala Ramesh

Zala Ramesh ( Virpur TC )

Thakkar Jayanti

Thakor Jayanti ( Balasinor TC )

Valand Rahul

Valand Rahul ( Santrampur TC )

Valand Nimesh

Valand Nimesh ( Khanput TC )

Gamit Nehal

Gamit Nehil ( Netrang TC )

Patel Kajal

Patel KajalBen ( Hansol TC )

Chaudhri Minesh

Chaudhri Minesh ( Jagadia TC )

Shah Parth

Shah Parth ( Aamod TC )

manisha Parmar

Parmar ManishaBen ( Ankleshwar TC )

Varecha Rahul

Varecha Rahul ( Vagra TC )

Patel Prakash

Patel Prakash ( Dabhoi TC )

Baria Sarika

Baria SarikaBen ( Waghodia TC )

Rohit Manisha

Rohit ManishaBen ( Desor TC )

Shekh Juned

Shekh Juned ( Kadana TC )

Valand Bhavna

Valand BhavnaBen ( Lunawada TC )

Shah Rinku

Shah RinkuBen ( Valia TC )

Vasava Dharmendra

Vasava Dharmendra ( Jambusar TC )

Mistry Sejal

Mistry Sejal ( Bharuch TC )

img_20161205_143032

Chauhan KrishnaBen ( Petlad TC )

Solanki Saroj

Solanki SarojBen ( Ankalav TC )

Gohel Saurabh

Gohel Saurabh ( Borsad TC )

Parmar Avani

Parmar AvaniBen ( Sojitra TC )

Gharde Anjali

Gharde AnjaliBen ( Umreth TC )

Rohit Rajan

Rohit Rajan ( Tarapur TC )

Rajput Bhumika

Rajput BhumikaBen ( Kheda TC )

Gandhi Tinkesh

Gandhi Tinkesh ( Mahudha TC )

Parmar Rajesh

Parmar Rajesh ( Kathlal TC )

Patel Sejal

Patel SejalBen ( Nadiad TC )

Patel Subhash

Patel Subhash ( Thasra TC )

Patel Dixit

Patel Dixit ( Kapadvanj TC )

Gandhi Hina

Gandhi HeenaBen ( Vaso TC )

Parmar amit

Parmar Amit ( Galteshvar TC )

Mistry Khevna

Mistry KhevnaBen ( Matar TC )


Business Developments  Authority 

Manish Shukla ( SDM )

Raju Pandey ( BDM )

Sandeep Dubey ( CRE )

Virendra Singh ( CRE)

RAJESH PARAB ( BDM )

 

Nikita kakad  ( CRE)

Namrata BHALEKAR ( CRE )

 


Call Center Executive

Mauz Vahora

Mauz Vahora ( Help Desk )

Jalpa Parmar

JalpaBen Parmar ( Help Desk )

Hemadri Patel

HemadriBen Patel ( Help Desk )

Abhishek Mane

Abhishek Mane ( Help Desk Head )

Payal Soni

PayalBen Soni ( Help Desk )

Vipul Vasava

Vipul Vasava ( Help Desk )

Vivek Agrawal

Vivek Agrawal ( Help Desk )

Ruchi Shah

RuchiBen Shah ( Help Desk )

Nikita Maheriya

NikitaBen Maheriya ( Help Desk )


Google Adsense / Online Marketing Team

dhavalpatte

Dhaval Patel ( Google Analizer )


UC CORPORATION OF INDIA

Anand Branch

Office Time : 9:30 to 5:30

Online Support Time 11:00 am to 5:00pm Onward